ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - DERBY 2010

Aberta - 1ª Classificatória

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Sugar Pep Dun OMF Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 218,5
Legat Question Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 216,5
Guapo Do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca* Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 215
Madonna Cutter Gilson Vendrame Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 213,5
Shine One Trip TMR Paulo Koury Neto Sérgio dos Reis Oliveira Junior São Paulo, SP 213,5
Colonels Play Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 213
Doc Del Cielo Paulo Koury Neto Paulo Koury Neto Avaré, SP 213
Doc's Dun It DAR Marcelo Almeida Gustavo Sartor Sgarbi Valinhos, SP 213
Tuf Lil Skater Gilson Vieira Diniz Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 213
10º Angelinic Fernando Salgado* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 212
10º Gunfire Marcos Horta* Ricardo Salustiano Ulhoa Brasília, DF 212
10º Smartest Senhorita Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 212
10º Tari Little Lena RFA Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 212
14º Dox Starlight Gilson Vieira Diniz Armando Costa Filho Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 211,5
15º Quilha Do Itapevy Eduardo Izanack Matas* Eduardo Izanack Matas Itaqui, RS 211
16º Smoking Chick Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 210,5
16º Topsail Question Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 210,5
18º KC Mia Lil Wimpy Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 210
19º John Wayne Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 209,5
20º La Quixote Jay VS Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 209
21º Quebra Gelo de Santa Angélica Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Eduardo Pupo Pedreira, SP 207,5
22º Gallo Senhorita Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 207
23º All Star Melodys HS Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira* José Luiz Guarato Uberaba, MG 206,5
23º Bueno Shine Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 206,5
25º Smart Doc Lena Pedro Ribaldo* Pedro Ribaldo Jaguariuna, SP 205
26º Warthog Pine 2F Ivo de Souza Guedes* João Gilberto Passarella Curitiba, PR 204,5
27º Shine Suzie Q Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Thiago Seber Romanelli Cambe, PR 204
28º Spirit Dun It JEB Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão Jaguariuna, SP 199,5
29º Operário do Infinito João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 199
30º Lady Nana Fernando Salgado* Regina Maura dos Santos Vieira São Paulo, SP 198
31º Makin Mega Eduardo Christians Antônio Candido de Oliveira Porto Velho, RO 0
31º Malícia do Trinta e Oito Brandt Veppo Paulo Carlos Vieira de Assis São Gotardo, MG 0
31º Noble PG Greg Gilson Vieira Diniz Sérgio Luis Armelin Ramos Presidente Prudente, SP 0
31º Sansão Do Purunã Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 0
- Delta Woody Lena Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Porto Alegre, RS N/C
- Peppy Poco Chex Rio Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Porto Alegre, RS N/C

Aberta - Final

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Sugar Pep Dun OMF Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 223,5
Smoking Chick Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 223
Tuf Lil Skater Gilson Vieira Diniz Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 223
Dox Starlight Gilson Vieira Diniz Armando Costa Filho Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 220,5
Madonna Cutter Gilson Vendrame Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 219,5
Legat Question Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 219
Smartest Senhorita Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 218,5
Shine One Trip TMR Paulo Koury Neto Sérgio dos Reis Oliveira Junior São Paulo, SP 218
Doc Del Cielo Paulo Koury Neto Paulo Koury Neto Avaré, SP 217,5
10º Guapo Do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca* Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 216,5
11º Colonels Play Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 215
11º Quebra Gelo de Santa Angélica Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Eduardo Pupo Pedreira, SP 215
11º Tari Little Lena RFA Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 215
14º Angelinic Fernando Salgado* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 214
14º Gunfire Marcos Horta* Ricardo Salustiano Ulhoa Brasília, DF 214
16º Topsail Question Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 213,5
17º Quilha Do Itapevy Eduardo Izanack Matas* Eduardo Izanack Matas Itaqui, RS 211,5
18º All Star Melodys HS Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira* José Luiz Guarato Uberaba, MG 211
19º La Quixote Jay VS Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 207,5
20º Bueno Shine Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 203,5
20º John Wayne Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 203,5
22º Doc's Dun It DAR Marcelo Almeida Gustavo Sartor Sgarbi Valinhos, SP 196,5
23º KC Mia Lil Wimpy Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 0

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
KC Mia Lil Wimpy Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 212
Expert Roosters VSJ Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 211
Madonna Cutter Mario Gomes Caetano Neto* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 210,5
Son Sugar Patchbid Luiz Cláudio Machado Paletta* Luiz Cláudio Machado Paletta São Paulo, SP 210
Sugar Pep Dun OMF Giovanna Diniz* Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 209
Legat Question Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 208
Favorito II do Cerro Agudo Fernanda Casalechi* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 206,5
Powder Keys Carlos Antônio de Queiróz* Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 206
Golden Patch José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho* José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 203,5
10º Makin Mega Jonathan Cândido de Oliveira* Antônio Candido de Oliveira Porto Velho, RO 198
11º Tuf Lil Skater Giovanna Diniz Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 0
- Delta Woody Lena Sara Magalhães Marinho Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Porto Alegre, RS N/C
- Peppy Poco Chex Rio Sara Magalhães Marinho Thomaz Nanci de Azevedo Marinho Porto Alegre, RS N/C

Aberta Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Tensor Doc Dun Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Renir Piva Brasília, DF 225
Hollywood Moonlight Eduardo Christians* Marcos Berti Cavalcanti Porto Velho, RO 220
Dry Dockie Wood João Antonio Salgado Filho Nailton de Araújo Santos Vitória da Conquista, BA 216
Emma Little Step Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 213,5
Turbo de São Pedro João Antonio Salgado Filho Paulo Roberto Macedo Cavada Pelotas, RS 213,5
Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 212,5
No Little Doc Wagner Gabriel dos Passos* Wellington Gianoti Lustre São Paulo, SP 212,5
Apero do Curupá Gilson Vendrame Edmond Chaker Farhat Junior São Paulo, SP 210,5
Star Candy It Dudi Ometto* Dudi Ometto CAPIVARI, SP 209,5
10º No Me Digas Do Infinito Mauricio Ferreira Merch* Mauricio Ferreira Merch Porto Alegre, RS 207

Amador Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Question Jay Graziela Araújo Pereira* Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 213,5
Baikal Peppy GMS Abelardo Ferreira Mendes* Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 212
Sage Mico Question Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 211,5
Bolero Gravatá Evandro Levendosky* Evandro Levendosky Pirassununga, SP 206
Check The Door DAR Carlos Antônio de Queiróz* Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 206
Olena Melodys Fortunato Panachão Filho* Fortunato Panachão Filho Mogi Das Cruzes, SP 185,5
No Little Doc Wellington Gianoti Lustre* Wellington Gianoti Lustre São Paulo, SP 0

Snaffle Bit Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Silk Dun Doc Gilson Vieira Diniz Renir Piva Brasília, DF 218
Wind Question VS Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 213
Morango Doc Daniel Martins Cruz Davison José Rabecchi Jacareí, SP 212,5
Boemia da Tamareira Welington Teixeira Onecio Silveira Prado Jr Ribeirão Preto, SP 212
Self Me Shine WB Paulo Koury Neto Roberto de Biasi Novo horizonte, SP 211
Trasha Chex Daniel Martins Cruz Davison José Rabecchi Jacareí, SP 210
Leochip Dunero Edmar Bezerra Siqueira Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 208
Click INM Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira Anderson Cleber Grillo Itapira, SP 207,5
Freedom Shady B2B Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 205,5
10º Eduarda Question João Antonio Salgado Filho João Alberto Guerra Uberlandia, MG 205
11º Chic Whiz João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 203,5
12º MR Red Question Eduardo Christians José Antonio Cardinalli Filho Campinas, SP 203
13º Feeling Roosters VSJ Marcos Antônio da Silva Jr José Paulo Pereira Vallone São Paulo, SP 201,5
14º Indian Laguna SN Ivo de Souza Guedes João Gilberto Passarella Curitiba, PR 200,5
15º XR Balboa Miguel Cruz Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 198
16º Okley Jac Dunit Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 0
16º Tell Me Roosters AC Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão Jaguariuna, SP 0
- Bailarina da Tamareira Welington Teixeira Onecio Silveira Prado Jr Ribeirão Preto, SP N/C

Snaffle Bit Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Leochip Dunero Graziela Araújo Pereira Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 204
Zap Hidkory CQ Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 0

Principiante Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Opportune Tari HC Marcelo Benedito da Silva José Paulo Pereira Vallone São Paulo, SP 209
Imperador Question Bruno Gontijo Magalhaes Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 203,5
Question Dray Doc Bruna Moliani Gaspar Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 202,5
Check The Door DAR Margarida da Cunha Brenck Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 201
Winner Dun It Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Belo Horizonte, MG 184,5

Principiante Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Tensor Doc Dun Mariana Piva Renir Piva Brasília, DF 211
Freckles Spark Marcelo Girardi Floriano Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 210,5
Emma Little Step Orlando Quagliato Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 209,5
Check The Door DAR Margarida da Cunha Brenck Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 209
Topsail Dun It DAR Bruna Moliani Gaspar Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 209
Mr Cactus Lena André Luiz dos Santos Jesuel Roque Boscariol Socorro, SP 207,5
Smartest Senhorita Orlando Quagliato Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 207,5
Slydun On Dunits Erika dos Santos Moraes Kotrozinis Erika dos Santos Moraes Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 207
Powder Keys Margarida da Cunha Brenck Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 202,5
10º Imperador Question Bruno Gontijo Magalhaes Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 202
11º Winner Dun It Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Belo Horizonte, MG 199,5
12º Rose Elo de Ouro Fabianna Rando Ruman César Eduardo Ruman São Paulo, SP 189,5

FEI

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Nipas do Infinito João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 221,5
Coringa Mann Marcelo Almeida João Cambaúva Junior São Bernardo do Campo, SP 221
Baikal Peppy GMS Paulo Koury Neto Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 220,5
Royal Flyer Marcelo Almeida Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 219,5
Sandy Dun It DAR João Felipe Lacerda Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 219,5
SJ Rodopio Welington Teixeira Onecio Silveira Prado Jr Ribeirão Preto, SP 217,5