ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Derby 2009

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
So Much Fun Paulo Koury Neto Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 222,5
Nachi do Infinito Roberto Jou Inchauste* Olímpio de Figueiredo Rossetti São Paulo, SP 221
Question BAR HPN Paulo Koury Neto* Zigomar Ferreira Franco Goiania, GO 219
Remendo do Purunã Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 218
Bandonio da Amandy Roberto Jou Inchauste* Thales Rocha Bordignon Rio Branco, AC 217,5
Hushnix Dun It DAR Gilson Vieira Diniz* Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 217
Operário do Infinito João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 217
PO Undurraga Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 216,5
Smart Dry Doc RE Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto* Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 216,5
Vipper Melody's Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Bernard Octave de Wulf São Paulo, SP 216,5
Whata Great Question Eduardo Mazurek Salgado* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 216,5
12º Dinamic Roosters VSJ Gilson Vendrame* Orlando Marcos Francischinelli Itu, SP 215,5
12º GF Playboy Chairman Paulo Koury Neto* Francisco Heitor Calle Filho Palmeira, PR 215,5
12º Great Cody Playboy Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 215,5
15º Colonels Play Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 215
15º Sandy Dun It DAR Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 215
15º Unic Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 215
18º Tuf Lil Skater Gilson Vieira Diniz* Renir Piva Brasília, DF 214,5
19º Noble Check Question Luis de Souza* Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 214
20º Bland Dun It Gean Carlos Oliveira* Sandra Babick Campina do Monte Alegre, SP 213
20º PO Tunquelen Gilson Vendrame* Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 213
22º Linda Check DAR Eduardo Christians* Aurélio Costa Souza Governador Valadares, MG 211,5
22º Palanque do Rodeio João Felipe Lacerda Tatiana Guimarães A.Carvalho Atibaia, SP 211,5
22º Play Little Smart Ricardo Marinato Heymann Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 211,5
25º Amo Starlight Alexandre Lhamas Ramos* Raul Seabra Júnior Goiânia, GO 210,5
25º Doc's Dun It DAR Marcelo Almeida Gustavo Sartor Sgarbi Valinhos, SP 210,5
27º Makin Jazzy Jay Marcelo Almeida* Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 210
28º Boavinda Don Manuel da Camila Roberto Jou Inchauste* Adriano Dutra da Silveira Porto Alegre, RS 209,5
28º Charlie Lena WP Gilson Vieira Diniz* Octávio Gomes de Oliveira Júnior São Paulo, SP 209,5
28º Reiner Nic Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 209,5
31º Dual Doc Again Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 208,5
31º Texas Olena RCC Paulo Koury Neto* Roger Jacquet Júnior São Paulo, SP 208,5
33º Alpha Roosters Alexandre Lhamas Ramos* Luis Sérgio Marcondes São Paulo, SP 208
33º Play Jay Amokaxi JTR Fernando Cesar Oliveira Joaquim José da Costa Noronha Vargem Grande Paulista, SP 208
35º Doctor Roosters VSJ Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho José Paulo Pereira Vallone São Paulo, SP 206,5
36º Smartest Senhorita Gilson Vendrame* Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 206
37º Almost O'lena Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho* Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 205,5
38º Mr Cactus Lena Caio Roberto Castelani* Jesuel Roque Boscariol Socorro, SP 205
39º Patch Doc Rose Gilson Vendrame Plinio Antonio Chagas São Paulo, SP 204,5
40º Dubai Playboy B2B Jose Cabral de Lima* Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 204
41º Spirit Dun It JEB Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão Jaguariuna, SP 195
42º Gotta Lil Brass Gilson Vieira Diniz* Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 0
42º Obstinado do Infinito Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 0
42º Royal Flyer Marcelo Almeida Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 0
42º VB Eldorado Dragão Leandro dos Santos Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 0

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
So Much Fun Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 217,5
Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 217
Las Misiones Jacaqua Thiago Marcon Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 216
Whata Great Question Fernando Cervelati Botteon* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 215
Remendo do Purunã Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 212
Hushnix Dun It DAR Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 211,5
Cherry Safari WP Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto* Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Maringá, PR 209
Eduarda Safari WP Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto* Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Maringá, PR 209
Check The Door DAR Bruno Lembi Bruno Lembi São Paulo, SP 206
10º Noble Check Question Thiago Marcon* Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 204
11º Makin Jazzy Jay Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes* Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 202,5
12º Obstinado do Infinito Jonathan Marca dos Santos Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 202
13º Safari Rey WP Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto* Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Maringá, PR 200
14º PO Undurraga Jonathan Marca dos Santos Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 198,5
15º Vulcanic Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 196,5
16º Sugar Bar Dunits Fabiana Lopes Bernardes* Fabiana Lopes Bernardes São Vicente, SP 195
17º Unic Jefferson Butti Abbud* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 191,5
18º RH Little Four Socks Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Belo Horizonte, MG 188
19º Gary Lena José Miguel Haddad José Miguel Haddad São Paulo, SP 182
20º Bland Dun It Fernando Cervelati Botteon* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 0

Aberta Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Red Melody João Felipe Lacerda Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 216
Baikal Peppy GMS Ricardo Marinato Heymann Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 214,5
Sayos Shinning Star Eduardo Mazurek Salgado* Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 213,5
Sparkling Lil Lady Marcelo Almeida Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 213,5
Bolero Gravatá Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 212
Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 212
Tear Question NK Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 211,5
Silencio da Quinta Fernando Cesar Oliveira* Fernando Cesar Oliveira Vargem Grande do Sul, SP 207
Tarito Son Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 0

Amador Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 211,5
Regia Doc Winnin Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 210
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 209
Tarito Son José Wagner Ribeiro* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 209
Okie Harlene Lynx Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 207
Walker Safari HDN Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 183,5
Andylena Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes* Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 0

Snaffle Bit Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Question Little WB Paulo Koury Neto Roberto de Biasi Novo horizonte, SP 216,5
Makin Little Doc JA Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 211,5
Almanic Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 209,5
Dox Starlight Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Armando Costa Filho Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 207
All Star Melodys HS Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira José Luiz Guarato Uberaba, MG 206,5
Apple Whiz Wood Gilson Vieira Diniz Terêncio Vasconcelos Pinheiro Goiania, GO 204
Royal Whiz EJB Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 204
Playlena Tari Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira Eduardo Costa Ferreira Uberaba, MG 203
Barb's Son VS Eduardo Christians Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 200,5
Powder Keys Ricardo Marinato Heymann Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 200,5
11º Dunits Safari Marcos Horta Márcio Seixas de Araujo Brasília, DF 197
12º Sun Super Chick Caio Roberto Castelani Jesuel Roque Boscariol Socorro, SP 179,5
13º Spooky Quilate GOOC Gilson Vendrame José Henrique do Amaral Rio de Janeiro, RJ 126,5

Snaffle Bit Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Son Sugar Patchbid Luiz Cláudio Machado Paletta Luiz Cláudio Machado Paletta São Paulo, SP 191,5