ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Derby 2008

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Spin Zone Whiz João Felipe Lacerda Ana Lúcia Ferreira Mendes 223
Hushnix Dun It DAR Gilson Vieira Diniz Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 221
Royal Flyer Marcelo Almeida Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 219,5
Coringa Mann Marcelo Almeida João Cambaúva Junior São Bernardo do Campo, SP 219
PO Trocadero Rafael Guerra* Olímpio de Figueiredo Rossetti São Paulo, SP 218,5
Unic Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 218,5
Top Chic Melodys Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 218
Colonel Whiz Roberto Jou Inchauste* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 216,5
Tarito Son Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 216,5
10º Apolo do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Juliana Coelho Caçapava, SP 216
10º Las Misiones Jacaqua Luis de Souza* Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 216
10º Nipas do Infinito João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 216
13º Hollywood Moonlight Eduardo Christians* Paulo Koury Neto Avaré, SP 215,5
14º Smart Dry Doc RE Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 214,5
15º Question Jay Paulo Koury Neto Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 214
16º Sandy Dun It DAR Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 213,5
17º Whata Great Question Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 212,5
18º Question BAR HPN Paulo Koury Neto Haras Porto Novo Ltda. Goiânia, GO 212
19º Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 211,5
20º Patch Doc Rose Gilson Vendrame Plinio Antonio Chagas São Paulo, SP 211
20º Shiva Walker DocJay Victor Amaury Almeida Souza* Victor Amaury Almeida Souza Niteroi, RJ 211
22º Miss Sanjay Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 210,5
22º Segundo Sombra da Quinta Daniel Martins Cruz* Davison José Rabecchi Jacareí, SP 210,5
24º Bragada Gravatá Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 209,5
25º BT Roncador Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 208,5
26º No Little Doc Wagner Gabriel dos Passos* Wellington Gianoti Lustre São Paulo, SP 206
27º Balaço do Portal Gaúcho Gean Carlos Oliveira* Sandra Babick Campina do Monte Alegre, SP 205,5
28º Pep N' Gun Luis Adriano Shuermann* Luis Adriano Shuermann Jacareí, SP 205
29º Gaitero do Topo da Serra Maurilio Costa* Maurilio Costa 204,5
30º Poco Dun It Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Antônio Custódio dos Santos Embú Guaçu, SP 202,5
31º Tear Question NK Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 196
32º Farrapo do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca* Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 193,5
33º Emma Little Step Gilson Vendrame Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 0
33º MR Safari HDN José Carlos Bento Filho* Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 0
33º Xinita No Pep Renata Mauri Ricci Clovis Guidelli Garcia Junior Chapadão do Sul, MS 0
- Farrapo da Mantiqueira Daniel Martins Cruz Davison José Rabecchi Jacareí, SP N/C

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Hushnix Dun It DAR Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 218
So Much Fun Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 215
Top Chic Melodys Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 212,5
Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 212
Bragada Gravatá Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 210,5
Question Jay Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 210,5
Tarito Son José Wagner Ribeiro* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 210
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 208,5
Apolo do Castelo Juliana Coelho* Juliana Coelho Caçapava, SP 206,5
Las Misiones Jacaqua Thiago Marcon* Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 206,5
11º Gay Bar Andy RE Bruno Lembi* Bruno Lembi São Paulo, SP 206
12º MR Safari HDN Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 204,5
13º Champion Safari HDN Ralph Lima Terra Filho* Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 200
14º Linda Chex Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes* Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 197,5
15º Unic Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 197
16º Regia Doc Winnin Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 196,5
17º Mister Andy João Renato Pereira Lara* João Renato Pereira Lara Betim, MG 190
18º La Cody Chex HR Gustavo Alberto Canaverde* Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG 186,5
19º Flynema Davi Herrera Delgado* Davi Herrera Delgado Arujá, SP 184,5
19º Question Dray Doc Abelardo Ferreira Mendes* Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 184,5
21º Miss Jay Question RE Daniel Lara Ragazzi Daniel Lara Ragazzi Santa Isabel, SP 166
22º Check The Door DAR João Carlos Barros Batistella* João Carlos Barros Batistella Limeira, SP 0
22º Chilli Chic VSJ Thomas Leon Goman* Thomas Leon Goman 0
- Jack Jet Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG N/C

Aberta Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Blue Black Do Strass Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Jaime Monjardim Itapira, SP 220
Absolute Melodys VSJ Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 219
Gallant Stinglinx SF Marcelo Almeida Marcelo Almeida Ibiuna, SP 216,5
Red Melody João Felipe Lacerda Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 216
Tango 237 Maufer Adriano Comunello* João Carlos Medeiros Novo Hamburgo, RS 216
Hickolena Paulo Koury Neto Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 214,5
Baikal Peppy GMS Ricardo Marinato Heymann Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 212,5
Rebenque da Quinta Roberto Jou Inchauste* Roberto Jou Inchauste Porto Alegre, RS 212
Smart Lil Twist PC Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Ronald Wallace Simonsen São Paulo, SP 210,5
10º Breeze Bars Bee Marcelo Almeida Wagner Veneziani Costa São Paulo, SP 210
11º Reservado da Quinta Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Estancia da Quinta Porto Alegre, RS 206,5
12º Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 205,5
13º Gamay's Giant JEB Dudi Ometto* Dudi Ometto CAPIVARI, SP 198
14º Okie Harlene Lynx Miguel Cruz* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 0
14º Question Queen Paulo Koury Neto Roberto de Biasi Novo horizonte, SP 0
- Hada do Trinta e Oito Wellington Amaral Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG N/C

Amador Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Okie Harlene Lynx Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 211,5
Hickolena Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 211
Makin Rey JA Mario Gomes Caetano Neto* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 208
Bey Dun It Juliana Coelho* Juliana Coelho Caçapava, SP 206
Little Man Olena Abelardo Ferreira Mendes* Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 204
Lena Liz Ulysses Marcelo Fornetti* Ulysses Marcelo Fornetti Bauru, SP 203
Hotter Dogpatch Had Luiz Capovilla Tortorello* Luiz Capovilla Tortorello São Caetano do Sul, SP 201
Zafira Cala Bassa Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 200,5
Dart Win Beaver Daniel Lara Ragazzi Daniel Lara Ragazzi Santa Isabel, SP 191,5
10º Key Doc Tari LS Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart* Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Belo Horizonte, MG 184,5
11º Just Bar Pine Alex Costa Berti* Hermano Henning Viamão, RS 0
11º Single Spot DC Davi Herrera Delgado* Davi Herrera Delgado Arujá, SP 0
- Hada do Trinta e Oito Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG N/C
- Toplena Peppy Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG N/C

Snaffle Bit Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Gotta Lil Brass Gilson Vieira Diniz Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 216
Noble Check Question Luis de Souza Sérgio Andrade Pires de Campos Goiania, GO 215
Bland Dun It Gean Carlos Oliveira Sandra Babick Campina do Monte Alegre, SP 214,5
Dinamic Roosters VSJ Gilson Vendrame Orlando Marcos Francischinelli Itu, SP 214
Dual Doc Again Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 210
Quick Question Eduardo Christians Marcos Canal Borges Mogi Mirim, SP 207,5
Guapo Do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 207
Madonna Cutter Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 205
Little Peppy Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 204
10º Play Jay Amokaxi JTR Fernando Cesar Oliveira Joaquim José da Costa Noronha Vargem Grande Paulista, SP 203,5
11º Whiz Gamay LH Francisco Almir Bezerra Francisco Almir Bezerra Santa Mercedes, SP 202
12º Toropi da Quinta Laércio Casalecchi Filho Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 199,5
13º Makin Jazzy Jay Marcelo Almeida Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 194
14º Ima Delta CRG Rubens Gobbo Neto Gustavo Cardilli Lucinio Itápolis, SP 191
15º Afago da Savitú Gean Carlos Oliveira Sandra Babick Campina do Monte Alegre, SP 0

Snaffle Bit Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Gary Lena José Miguel Haddad José Miguel Haddad São Paulo, SP 203,5
Cool Texas José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 200,5
Poco Doc Lean Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Juergen Bischoff 200,5
Madonna Cutter Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 197
Velnet Patch Doc Juliana Coelho Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 191