ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - 5° Futurity Haras Dan

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Air Bag Nic Fernando Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 143,5
Trashflow Great Dan João Felipe Lacerda João Alberto Guerra Uberlandia, MG 142,5
Tari Little Lena RFA Eduardo Christians Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 142
Bluemoon Rooster Win Luis de Souza Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 141,5
HMV Smart Chicboy Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 141,5
Imperador Question Paulo Koury Neto Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 140
Quarts Second Moon João Felipe Lacerda João Carlos Barros Batistella Limeira, SP 139,5
Automatic Nic Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 139
John Wayne Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 139
Play Lenita JA Renata Mauri Ricci Carlos Sergio Facci Ferreira Junior Sao Paulo, SP 139
Powder Keys Ricardo Marinato Heymann Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 139
Son Sugar Patchbid Marcelo Almeida Luiz Cláudio Machado Paletta São Paulo, SP 139
13º Aspen Mega Nelson Rodrigues Karoline Kazue Rodrigues Avare, SP 138,5
13º Pep Kiklonas Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 138,5
13º Question Little WB Paulo Koury Neto Roberto de Biasi Novo horizonte, SP 138,5
13º Skeets Son of A Doc Nelson Rodrigues Nelson Rodrigues Avaré, SP 138,5
13º Spooky Quilate GOOC Gilson Vendrame José Henrique do Amaral Rio de Janeiro, RJ 138,5
18º Doc Del Cielo Paulo Koury Neto Paulo Koury Neto Avaré, SP 138
18º Golden Patch Ricardo Marinato Heymann José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 138
18º Gulliver Wood CL Laércio Casalecchi Filho Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 138
18º La Quixote Jay VS Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 138
22º Any Smart Melodys Renata Mauri Ricci Ricardo Pernambuco Backheuser Junior São Paulo, SP 136,5
23º Solano do Monte Alegre Luis de Souza Luis de Souza SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO, SP 136
24º Makin Little Doc JA Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 135
24º Royal Whiz EJB Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 135
26º Question Whiz EK Eduardo Christians Marcos Berti Cavalcanti Porto Velho, RO 134
27º MR Scottish Sunset NL Gilson Vendrame Juliano Oliveira Carlomagno Cambuí, MG 128,5