ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Oásis Horse Show 2008

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Blue Black Do Strass Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Jaime Monjardim Itapira, SP 76
Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 73
Bland Dun It Gean Carlos Oliveira* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 73
Silver Dun It Marcelo Almeida Wagner Veneziani Costa São Paulo, SP 73
Bolero Gravatá Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 72,5
Doctor Roosters VSJ Gilson Vieira Diniz José Paulo Pereira Vallone São Paulo, SP 72,5
Duque do Cajaara Gilson Vendrame Leonardo Fernandes Moreira Jundiaí, SP 72
Noble Check Question Luis de Souza* Sérgio Andrade Pires de Campos Goiania, GO 72
Peppys Frostylena Gilson Vieira Diniz Renir Piva Brasília, DF 72
10º Captain Lady 2JC Wagner Gabriel dos Passos* Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Bauru, SP 71,5
10º Joy Dun Wood Eduardo Christians* Francisco Emílio Costa de Moura São Paulo, SP 71,5
10º Tarito Son Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 71,5
13º Emma Little Step Gilson Vendrame Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 71
13º Ixalá do Trinta e Oito Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Fernanda Casalechi Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 71
13º Question BAR HPN Paulo Koury Neto Haras Porto Novo Ltda. Goiânia, GO 71
13º Red Melody João Felipe Lacerda Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 71
17º Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Gilson Vieira Diniz Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 70,5
17º Okie Harlene Lynx Miguel Cruz* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 70,5
17º Tango 237 Maufer Adriano Comunello* João Carlos Medeiros Novo Hamburgo, RS 70,5
20º Odilo Lendario Luis de Souza* Luis de Souza Cerquilho, SP 70
20º Shiva Walker DocJay Victor Amaury Almeida Souza* Victor Amaury Almeida Souza Niteroi, RJ 70
20º Topsail Dun It DAR Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 70
23º Cinnamons Lil Spin Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 69,5
23º Quebra Gelo de Santa Angélica Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Carlos Sampaio Piegas Mococa, SP 69,5
25º Silencio da Quinta Fernando Cesar Oliveira* Fernando Cesar Oliveira Vargem Grande do Sul, SP 69
26º Colonel Whiz Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 68
27º Peppy The Jac DAR Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 67,5
28º Mr Cactus Lena Caio Roberto Castelani* Jesuel Roque Boscariol Socorro, SP 65
28º Spirit Of Dunits Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 65
30º Apolo do Castelo Pedro Ribaldo* Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 0
30º Gallant Stinglinx SF José Uilson Silva Santos* Marcelo Almeida Ibiuna, SP 0
30º Pep N' Gun Luis Adriano Shuermann* Luis Adriano Shuermann Jacareí, SP 0
30º Quelen Espuelazo João Alberto V. B. Luzardo* João Alberto V. B. Luzardo Florianópolis, SC 0
30º Vicky Pine NP Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Marco Antonio de Araújo Junior São Paulo, SP 0

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Tarito Son José Wagner Ribeiro* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 70,5
Bolero Gravatá Fernanda Casalechi* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 70
Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 70
Question Jay Graziela Araújo Pereira* Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 70
Coringa Mann João Antonio V. Cambaúva* João Cambaúva Junior São Bernardo do Campo, SP 69,5
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 69,5
Okie Harlene Lynx Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 69,5
Royal Flyer Ralph Lima Terra Filho* Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 69,5
Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Jonathan Marca dos Santos Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 69
10º Sage Mico Question Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 67,5
11º Captain Lady 2JC Wellington Gianoti Lustre Wellington Gianoti Lustre São Paulo, SP 67
11º Makin Pep JA Graziela Araújo Pereira Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 67
13º Check The Door DAR João Carlos Barros Batistella João Carlos Barros Batistella Limeira, SP 66
14º Gary Lena José Miguel Haddad José Miguel Haddad São Paulo, SP 62,5
15º Himalaia do Trinta e Oito José Wagner Ribeiro José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 0
15º Lorena do Monte Alegre Orlando Marcos Francischinelli Orlando Marcos Francischinelli Itu, SP 0
- Bey Dun It Juliana Coelho Juliana Coelho Caçapava, SP N/C
- Charlie Lena WP Octávio Gomes de Oliveira Júnior Octávio Gomes de Oliveira Júnior São Paulo, SP N/C
- Sharpe Snooter Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP N/C
- Smart Dry Doc RE Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP N/C
- Tango 237 Maufer Joana G. Azevedo Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS N/C