ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Campeonato Nacional 2008

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Blue Black Do Strass Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Jaime Monjardim Itapira, SP 222,5
Bem Nascido da Quinta Marcelo Bernardes Pereira* Edison Varnei da Silva Paludo Viamão, RS 221
Gallant Stinglinx SF Marcelo Almeida Marcelo Almeida Ibiuna, SP 220,5
Quelen Espuelazo João Antonio Salgado Filho João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 220,5
Bolero Gravatá Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 220
Emma Little Step Gilson Vendrame Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 220
Diamante do Trinta e Oito Brandt Veppo* José Alfredo Santos Amarante Porto Alegre, RS 219
Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 218,5
SJ Rodopio Welington Teixeira Welington Teixeira Caldazinha, GO 218,5
10º Makin De Peppy JA Paulo Koury Neto Jorge Rudney Atalla 217,5
11º Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 217
12º Hollywood Dandy Doc Paulo Henrique* Nelson Rodrigues Avaré, SP 216
12º Patch Doc Rose Gilson Vendrame Plinio Antonio Chagas São Paulo, SP 216
14º Taroba JB do Palermo Valdeci Jorge dos Altos* Valdeci Jorge dos Altos 215,5
15º Okie Harlene Lynx Miguel Cruz* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 214
15º Pialo do Amanhecer Welington Teixeira Onecio Silveira Prado Jr Ribeirão Preto, SP 214
17º Tarito Son Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 212
18º Unic Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 211,5
19º Trinta e Três Curanto Marcelo Bernardes Pereira* Marcelo Bernardes Pereira 210
20º Sandy Dun It DAR Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 209,5
21º Breeze Bars Bee Marcelo Almeida Wagner Veneziani Costa São Paulo, SP 209
22º Key Doc Tari LS Ricardo Marinato Heymann Delano Geraldo Ulhôa Goulart Belo Horizonte, MG 206
23º Três Pontas Lançante Ivo de Souza Guedes* João Gilberto Passarella Curitiba, PR 192,5
24º BT Roncador Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamao, RS 0
24º Joy Dun Wood Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 0
24º Sugar Play Lena Evandro de Oliveira* Cleonice Maria Gomes 0
24º Topsail Dun It DAR Marcelo Moreira Santos* Alexandre Lima Sampaio Novais Barueri, SP 0

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 218
Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 216,5
Top Chic Melodys Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 216,5
Las Misiones Jacaqua Thiago Marcon* Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 214,5
Venenosa 401 Maufer Joana G. Azevedo* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 212,5
Bonanza Dun It VSJ Tiago Pereira Coleto* Tiago Pereira Coleto JI Parana, RO 210,5
Makin Rey JA Mario Gomes Caetano Neto* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 209,5
Coringa Mann João Antonio V. Cambaúva* João Cambaúva Junior São Bernardo do Campo, SP 209
Emoção do Tamboré Diego de Lucena Zanandréa Diego de Lucena Zanandréa Caxias do Sul, RS 208,5
Esquinazo da Madrehilda Fabricio Correa Cantarelli* Fabricio Correa Cantarelli Joinville, SC 208,5
11º Warrior Cody Ari Terra Lopes Aranha Neto* Ari Terra Lopes Aranha Neto 204
12º Rondos Jay Gustavo Lacerda* João Francisco Freitas Sampaio de Lacerda Belo Horizonte, MG 203,5
13º Mister Andy João Renato Pereira Lara* João Renato Pereira Lara Betim, MG 203
14º Hickolena Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 202,5
15º Lena Liz Ulysses Marcelo Fornetti* Ulysses Marcelo Fornetti Bauru, SP 202
16º Linda Chex Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes* Thomaz Luiz Cabral Menezes São Paulo, SP 201
17º Olena Melodys Gustavo Sartor Sgarbi* Gustavo Sartor Sgarbi Valinhos, SP 200,5
18º Herdeiro de Campo Alegre Paulo Eduardo Borges* Paulo Eduardo Borges 199,5
19º Laço JB do Palermo João Carlos Brasil Feijó* João Carlos Brasil Feijó 196,5
20º Barbdoc Shop HJR João Renato Pereira Lara* João Renato Pereira Lara Betim, MG 194
21º Key's Verdad Oak Sérgio Ricardo de Almeida Barbosa* Sérgio Ricardo de Almeida Barbosa Belo Horizonte, MG 193,5
22º Cleópatra do Castelo Mario Gomes Caetano Neto* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 191
23º Hotter Dogpatch Had Luiz Capovilla Tortorello* Luiz Capovilla Tortorello São Caetano do Sul, SP 0
23º Ixalá do Trinta e Oito Fernanda Casalechi* Fernanda Casalechi Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 0
23º OEA Sarrafo Paulo Roberto Salles* Paulo Roberto Salles Joinville, SC 0
23º Royal Flyer Ralph Lima Terra Filho* Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 0
23º So Much Fun Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 0