ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Super Stakes 2008

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
So Much Fun Paulo Koury Neto Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 222,5
Whata Great Question Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 219,5
Colonel Whiz Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 219
Doctor Roosters VSJ Gilson Vieira Diniz José Paulo Pereira Vallone São Paulo, SP 218,5
Question BAR HPN Paulo Koury Neto Haras Porto Novo Ltda. Goiânia, GO 218,5
Question Jay Paulo Koury Neto Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 218,5
Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 217
Sugar Pep Dun OMF Gilson Vieira Diniz Gilson Vieira Diniz Itapira, SP 216
Unic Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 216
10º Peppys Frostylena Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Renir Piva Brasília, DF 215,5
11º Dinamic Roosters VSJ Gilson Vendrame Orlando Marcos Francischinelli Itu, SP 215
11º Remendo do Purunã Welington Teixeira Welington Teixeira Caldazinha, GO 215
13º Emma Little Step Gilson Vendrame Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 214
13º VB Eldorado Dragão Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 214
15º Great Cody Playboy Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 213,5
15º Guapo Do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca* Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 213,5
17º Doc Peptolena EMB João Felipe Lacerda Rogerio Pinheiro Belo Horizonte, MG 212,5
17º Gary Lena Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho José Miguel Haddad São Paulo, SP 212,5
19º Sandy Dun It DAR Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 210
20º Hobby Pocodo EM Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 208,5
21º Cinnamons Lil Spin Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 208
22º Kalunga da Felicidade Brandt Veppo* Thor Construtora LTDA Belo Horizonte, MG 206,5
23º Dixi Twist da RW Renata Mauri Ricci Ricardo Pernambuco Backheuser Junior São Paulo, SP 206
24º Madonna Cutter Mario Gomes Caetano Neto* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 205,5
24º Play Little Smart Ricardo Marinato Heymann Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 205,5
26º Cool Texas Ricardo Marinato Heymann José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 205
27º Cleópatra do Castelo Jorge Henrique Alves Ferreira* Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 204
28º Oferenda do Infinito Fernando Salgado* Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Avaré, SP 202,5
29º California Question Jovenil Dias Machado* Raul Seabra Júnior Goiânia, GO 202
30º Voyage Melodys Fernando Salgado* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 198
31º Fenomeno da SBM Marcelo Moreira Santos* Fernando Bacchi de Araújo Campo Grande, MS 197,5
32º Pep N' Gun Luis Adriano Shuermann* Luis Adriano Shuermann Jacareí, SP 188,5
33º Amo Starlight Jovenil Dias Machado* Raul Seabra Júnior Goiânia, GO 0
33º Patch Doc Rose Gilson Vendrame Plinio Antonio Chagas São Paulo, SP 0

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
So Much Fun Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 214,5
Hushnix Dun It DAR Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 213
Royal Flyer Ralph Lima Terra Filho Ralph Lima Terra Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 212,5
Reiner Nic Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Américo Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Sao Paulo, SP 210,5
Cherry Safari WP Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Maringá, PR 209,5
Venenosa 401 Maufer Joana G. Azevedo Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 208
Vulcanic Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 207,5
Question Jay Graziela Araújo Pereira Graziela Araújo Pereira Aracatuba, SP 207
Sugar Bar Dunits Fabiana Lopes Bernardes Fabiana Lopes Bernardes São Vicente, SP 204
10º Madonna Cutter Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 203,5
11º Charlie Lena WP Octávio Gomes de Oliveira Júnior Octávio Gomes de Oliveira Júnior São Paulo, SP 203
12º Safari Rey WP Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Sérgio Ricardo Pulzatto Maringá, PR 201,5
13º Play Little Smart Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 200,5
14º Check The Door DAR João Carlos Barros Batistella João Carlos Barros Batistella Limeira, SP 196
15º Voyage Melodys Jefferson Butti Abbud Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 193,5
16º Cool Texas José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho José Maurício Pinheiro de Campos Filho Belo Horizonte, MG 193
17º Cleópatra do Castelo Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Mario Gomes Caetano Neto Uberaba, MG 0
17º Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 0
17º Dual Smart Pep Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 0
17º Miss Hollywood Dunits Thiago Franzol Pilon Thiago Franzol Pilon Cerquilho, SP 0
17º VB Eldorado Dragão Jonathan Marca dos Santos Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 0

Aberta Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Coringa Mann Marcelo Almeida João Cambaúva Junior São Bernardo do Campo, SP 219,5
SJ Rodopio Welington Teixeira Welington Teixeira Caldazinha, GO 219
Red Melody João Felipe Lacerda Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 218
Bem Nascido da Quinta Marcelo Bernardes Pereira* Edison Varnei da Silva Paludo Viamão, RS 216,5
Question Tilly Cody Fernando Salgado* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 215
Sayos Shinning Star Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 215
Joy Dun Wood Eduardo Christians* Eduardo Christians Holambra, SP 214
Blue Black Do Strass Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Jaime Monjardim Itapira, SP 213
Freckles Spark Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Carlos Eduardo Guida Gaspar Jaguariuna, SP 212,5
10º Duque do Cajaara Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 211
11º Bolero Gravatá Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Laércio Casalecchi Filho Espirito Santo do Pinhal, SP 210,5
11º Farrapo do Recanto Crioulo Marcelo Anacleto da Fonseca* Darlei Hess Barra Velha, SC 210,5
11º Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 210,5
14º Tarito Son Eliana Henke Carrano da Rocha Leão* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 208
15º BT Poeta Leandro dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 207
15º Tango 237 Maufer Adriano Comunello* João Carlos Medeiros Novo Hamburgo, RS 207
17º Azaban Nevada LEF Wellington Amaral* Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG 206
18º Quelen Espuelazo João Luzardo* João Antonio Salgado Filho Lupércio, SP 205,5
19º Question Dray Doc Leandro dos Santos* Abelardo Ferreira Mendes Avaré, SP 203,5

Amador Classic

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 214,5
Grito Fuerte do Serra Azul Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 211,5
BT Roncador Jonathan Marca dos Santos* Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 205,5
Okie Harlene Lynx Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 204
Walker Safari HDN Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Orlando Rufo Gonzalez Sto Antonio de Posse, SP 202,5
La Cody Chex HR Gustavo Alberto Canaverde* Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG 200,5
Red Melody Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr.* Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 193,5
Hada do Trinta e Oito Gustavo Alberto Canaverde* Gustavo Alberto Canaverde Belo Horizonte, MG 0
Sage Mico Question Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 0
Tarito Son José Wagner Ribeiro* José Wagner Ribeiro Jaguariúna, SP 0

Snaffle Bit Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Dox Starlight Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Armando Costa Filho Espírito Santo do Pinhal, SP 213
Golden Patch Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 211
Favorito II do Cerro Agudo Laércio Casalecchi Filho Carlos Sampaio Piegas Mococa, SP 205,5
Bluemoon Rooster Win Luis de Souza Thiago Marcon Cerquilho, SP 204,5
Peppy Poco Chex Rio Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho José Divino Neves Franca, SP 204,5
Xavantina Pine 2F Luis Adriano Shuermann Davison José Rabecchi Jacareí, SP 0