ANCR-Associação Nacional do Cavalo de Rédeas
Resultados - Campeonato Nacional 2009

Aberta

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Hollywood Moonlight Eduardo Christians* Marcos Berti Cavalcanti Porto Velho, RO 217,5
Água Marinha do Castelo Gilson Vendrame Gilson Vendrame Jundiaí, SP 215
Gotta Lil Brass Gilson Vieira Diniz Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 214
Remendo do Purunã Gilson Vieira Diniz Filho Gilvane Terezinha Marca dos Santos Viamão, RS 213
Captain Lady 2JC Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Alexandre Lhamas Ramos Bauru, SP 212,5
Great Cody Playboy Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis* Demétrius Jean Kotrozinis São Roque, SP 212
Tango 237 Maufer Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Samuel Carlos Lima Rancho Queimado, SC 212
Sayos Shinning Star Eduardo Mazurek Salgado Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 208
Viajante da Forquilha Denis Rafael Ferreira Santos* Denis Rafael Ferreira Santos Rolim de Moura, RO 208
10º Sandy Dun It DAR Alvaro Gramiscelli F. Melo* Marcos Paixão de Araújo Belo Horizonte, MG 207
11º Linda Check DAR Eduardo Christians* Aurélio Costa Souza Governador Valadares, MG 206,5
12º Bolero Gravatá Laércio Casalecchi Filho* Evandro Levendosky Pirassununga, SP 204,5
12º No Little Doc Wagner Gabriel dos Passos* Wellington Gianoti Lustre São Paulo, SP 204,5
14º Smartest Senhorita Gilson Vendrame Francisco Eroides Quagliato Filho Ourinhos, SP 204

Amador

Col. Animal Cavaleiro/Amazona Proprietário Cidade, UF Nota
Colonel Whiz Joana G. Azevedo* Paulo Cesar Azevedo Porto Alegre, RS 208,5
Okie Harlene Lynx Marcos Toledo P. C. Guimarães* Pedro Paulo Pires de Campos Guimarães Botucatu, SP 207
Vulcanic Jefferson Butti Abbud* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 207
Cutter Tari Fernando Cervelati Botteon* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 204,5
Barbdoc Shop HJR João Renato Pereira Lara* João Renato Pereira Lara Betim, MG 202
Bland Dun It Fernando Cervelati Botteon* Fernando Cervelati Botteon Birigui, SP 202
Bonanza Dun It VSJ Tiago Pereira Coleto* Tiago Pereira Coleto JI Parana, RO 201,5
Spin Zone Whiz Abelardo Ferreira Mendes* Ana Lúcia Ferreira Mendes 201,5
Rondos Jay Gustavo Lacerda* João Francisco Freitas Sampaio de Lacerda Belo Horizonte, MG 199
10º Play Little Smart Carlos Antônio de Queiróz* Carlos Antônio de Queiróz Belo Horizonte, MG 198,5
11º Key's Verdad Oak Sérgio Ricardo de Almeida Barbosa* Sérgio Ricardo de Almeida Barbosa Belo Horizonte, MG 197,5
12º Unic Jefferson Butti Abbud* Jefferson Butti Abbud São Paulo, SP 196,5
13º Red Melody Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr.* Décio Gonzaga Simões Jr. Uberlândia, MG 194,5
14º Gotta Lil Brass Odilon Diniz Neto* Odilon Diniz Neto Rio de Janeiro, RJ 194